Military Science (Army ROTC)

Alumni

Graduates

May 2007:

  • 2LT Shaun Fetzer, Quartermaster
  • 2LT Maryorie Johnson, Signal
  • 2LT Monique Pullin, Adjutant General

December 2007:

  • 2LT Matthew Locklear, Air Defense Artillary
  • 2LT Samil Reyes, Quartermaster

May 2008:

  • 2LT Matthew Ebbert, Aviation
  • 2LT William Hall, Quartermaster
  • 2LT Linda Robb, Chemical
  • 2LT Amanda Titus, Nursing

August 2008:

  • 2LT Adam Bryant, Adjutant General
  • 2LT Tonya Locklear, Transportation
  • 2LT Rafael Torres, Signal

December 2008:

  • 2LT Robert Powers, Signal

May 2009:

  • 2LT Rodney Anderson, Chemical
  • 2LT Andrea Asendio, Transportation
  • 2LT Adam Brooks, Infantry Reserves
  • 2LT Nick Clemmer, Engineer
  • 2LT James Dingle, Chemical
  • 2LT David Ennis, Ordinance
  • 2LT Bonita Graham, Reserves
  • 2LT Angelica Horne, Medical Corp Services
  • 2LT Dimitrios Hunt, Military Intelligence
  • 2LT Jerry Stogner, Ordinance
  • 2LT Christopher Willard, Infantry Reserves

May 2010:

  • 2LT Andrew Blakeslee-Drain, Infantry
  • 2LT Mina Davis, Ordinance
  • 2LT Justin Holt, Ordinance
  • 2LT Aaron Jernigan, Quarter Master
  • 2LT Daniel Lister, Nurse
  • 2LT Kelly Reyes, Veterinarian

May 2011:

  • 2LT Kazia Bell, Adjutant General
  • 2LT Stephen Bernasconi, Engineer
  • 2LT Stephen Lebeck, Armor
  • 2LT Joseph Livengood, Armor
  • 2LT Matthew Vick, Ordinance

December 2011:

  • 2LT Robert Cursio, Infantry
  • 2LT Miranda Notestine, Medical Corp Services
  • 2LT Michael Rowland, Infantry

May 2012:

  • 2LT Jonathan Falk, Military Police
  • 2LT Adam Metzler, Medical Corp Services
  • 2LT Christopher Miller, Chemical
  • 2LT Kevin Sabi, Armor
  • 2LT Bernice Stratton, Nurse

May 2013:

  • 2LT Christopher Durand, Quartermaster
  • 2LT John Perry, Engineer
  • 2LT Tony Prieto, Military Intelligence
  • 2LT Lucas Smith, Signal
  • 2LT Kenneth St. Germaine, Medical Corp Services

Summer 2013:

  • 2LT Sean Mullins, Transportation

Fall 2013

  • 2LT Alexander Zahorski, Quarter Master

Spring 2014

  • 2LT Yesenia Gilfranco, Medical Corp Services
  • 2LT Valery Quinones, Military Intelligence
  • 2LT Andrew Wheeler, Engineer

Fall 2015

. 2LT Elyssia Lewis, Ordnance

 . 2LT Jordan Scott, Military Police

 . 2LT Christian Negron, Military Intelligence

 . 2LT Paul Lundstrom, Medical Services

 . 2LT Stephan Wechsler, Cyber

 . 2LT Patrick Lawrence Ordnance

 . 2LT Ronald Goca, Aviation

Fall 2016

. 2LT Matthew Bell,

. 2LT Andrew Blunt,

. 2LT A'Dren Hye,

. 2LT Dylan Osgood,

. 2LT Joseph White,

. 2LT Erika Bengono-Evan

. 2LT Andrew Horn,

. 2LT Julie Larsen,

. 2LT Sierra McRae,

. 2LT Andrea Parker,

. 2LT Joshua White,

December 2016

. 2LT Tony Lou,

Fall 2017 

. 2LT Jack Bleazey, Infantry

. 2LT Jordan Hunt, Field Artillery

. 2LT Paul Perez, Cyber

. 2LT Micah Simpson, Field Artillery

. 2LT St.Joseph Hall , Field Artillery

. 2LT Daniel Negron, Quartermaster

. 2LT Shamari Pratt, Infantry

. 2LT Isaiah Smith, Field Artillery